Apartamento Confortavel Excelente Localizacao
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Goiania, stay at Apartamento Confortavel Excelente Localizacao Goiania, which is 2.3 km from the Bougainvillea Woods and approximately 10 minutes by car from the Cerrado Memorial. Wi-Fi and a private parking lot are also available at the apartment.
This apartment is 4.2 km from the contemporary Oscar Niemeyer Cultural Center, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The Monument to the Three Races is around 15 minutes' drive away.
A fully equipped kitchen is provided at Apartamento Confortavel Excelente Localizacao Also, a private pool is offered to guests to relax in.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Apartamento Confortavel Excelente Localizacao?
Guests of Apartamento Confortavel Excelente Localizacao can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Bosque Bougainville, placed 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Monument to the 3 Races (6 km) as well as Cerrado Memorial (2.5 km). - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Apartamento Confortavel Excelente Localizacao?
Apartamento Confortavel Excelente Localizacao has a private parking lot. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Apartamento Confortavel Excelente Localizacao?
Guests staying at Apartamento Confortavel Excelente Localizacao have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is fast food restaurant Plutus Hamburgueria, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, pizzeria Pizza Z is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Apartamento Confortavel Excelente Localizacao?
The guests will be able to stay at Apartamento Confortavel Excelente Localizacao with their pets. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides a fully equipped kitchen. - ❓
Does this accommodation have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, this accommodation features a private pool.